Top Image - Right Aligned

Athletic College Commitments

2019

  • Andrew Geiger: Baseball, College of Mount Saint Vincent
  • Jayson Iten: Golf, Nova Southeastern University
  • Josh Powers: Triathlon, Queens University of Charlotte
  • Jovan Stulic: Basketball, University of Arkansas – Little Rock
  • Blake Wheeler: Golf, Liberty University
  • Emily Wisser: Softball, Rosemont College

2018

  • Chase Bigham: Golf, Florida Gulf Coast University
  • Emma Bradley: Golf, University of Mississippi
  • Peter Charles: Cross Country/Track, Barton College
  • Erick Chavez: Baseball, Hillsborough College
  • Alegra d'Alessandro: Tennis, Wagner College
  • Gem Grimshaw: Volleyball, Temple University
  • Matt Hurley: Baseball, Rollins College
  • Zack Maxson: Soccer, Shorter University
  • Andrew Miller: Baseball, Hillsborough College
  • David Morgan: Golf, University of Virginia
  • Skyler Sieber: Volleyball, University of Montevallo

2017

  • Matthew DiNorcia: Baseball, College of Mount St. Vincent
  • Jarene Harberts: Volleyball, Simmons College
  • Piper Matsumoto: Volleyball, Long Island University
  • Lennard Pietersz: Baseball, Western Oklahoma State
  • Josue Rivera: Baseball, Bethune-Cookman University

2016

  • Charleigh Crews: Volleyball, University of New Haven
  • Alex Farrow: Diving, University of Florida
  • Emily Hancock: Volleyball, Berry College (Ga.)
  • Tyler Lopes: Baseball, Johnson University
  • Anna-Marie Kuenzle: Golf, High Point University
  • Abby O'Hara: Soccer, Franklin & Marshall College
  • Kelly Worthington: Tennis, Southern Virginia University

2015

  • Trey Brown: Swimming, Marymount University
  • Tori Davis: Sailing, Georgetown University
  • David DiNorcia: Baseball, Le Moyne College
  • Valerie Gonzalez: Volleyball, Radford University

2014

  • Maddie Butehorn: Equestrian sports, University of South Carolina
  • Alec Da Silveira: Cross Country & Track, DePauw University
  • Dane Erickson: Swimming, Massachusetts Institute of Technology
  • Andrew LeMay: Cross Country & Track, St. Norbert College

2013

  • Donato DiNorcia: Baseball, Le Moyne College
  • Tim Flynn: Baseball, Grove City College
  • Elliot Gonzalez: Baseball, Palm Beach Atlantic University
  • Jay Jenkins: Baseball, Flagler College
  • William Luer: Track, Washington University in St. Louis
  • CJ Price: Baseball, Washington University in St. Louis; Cornell University
  • Jimmy Quattrocchi: Baseball, Rhodes College

2012

  • Kathryn Boll: Volleyball, Muhlenburg College
  • Ann Murphy: Swimming, John Carroll University
  • Jeffery Ortiz: Baseball, Broward College
  • Sienna Purse: Softball, Sewanee University
  • Hana Sladick: Track and Field, University of Florida
  • Chandler Spearman: Volleyball, University of North Dakota

2011

  • Ridge Altman: Swimming, University of Southern California
  • Rachel Bales: Basketball, College of Wooster
  • Manuela Burtscher: Track, University of Florida

2010

  • Brunes Charles: Basketball, Newberry College
  • Alexis Mastmeier: Tennis, Agnes Scott College

2008

  • James Myers: Track & Cross Country, Rochester University
  • Chelsea Preeg: Tennis, Vanderbilt University